Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 21:13, 6 April 2024
235 bytes added
,
6 April
m
Reverted edits by
Wilt1050
(
talk
) to last revision by
Scarecrow
Line 507:
Line 507:
''Duck Egg''
''Duck Egg''
{{Quote|Mmm... Duck egg... Rich and creamy. *crack*... *slurp*. Ahhhh...}}
{{Quote|Mmm... Duck egg... Rich and creamy. *crack*... *slurp*. Ahhhh...}}
+
''Field Snack''
+
{{Quote|*crunch*... Mmm... Nuts. That hits the spot. Thanks, (Name)!}}
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width:65%; min-width:500px;"
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width:65%; min-width:500px;"
!style="width: 48px;" | Image
!style="width: 48px;" | Image
Line 522:
Line 524:
|[[Artifacts]]
|[[Artifacts]]
|
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Field Snack.png]]
+
|[[Field Snack]]
+
|{{Description|Field Snack}}
+
|[[Crafting]]
+
|{{name|Acorn|1}}{{name|Maple Seed|1}}{{name|Pine Cone|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Parrot Egg.png]]
|[[File:Parrot Egg.png]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,789
edits