Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 11:50, 4 January 2017
47 bytes added
,
11:50, 4 January 2017
m
→Schedule
Line 30:
Line 30:
|-
|-
|8:00 AM
|8:00 AM
−
|
Leaving
his room to go outside and stand beneath nearby tree.
+
|
Leaves [[|1 River Road|
his room
]]
to go outside and stand beneath nearby
tree.
+
|-
+
|8.40 AM
+
|Arrives at
tree.
|-
|-
|1:00 PM
|1:00 PM
Robinsonar
20
edits