Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 22:14, 7 March 2016
3 bytes added
,
22:14, 7 March 2016
→Bad
Line 337:
Line 337:
|A spicy root found in the spring.
|A spicy root found in the spring.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|-
|[[File:Common Mushroom.png]]
|[[File:Common Mushroom.png]]
|Common Mushroom
|Common Mushroom
Mekkan
11
edits