Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 23:55, 17 March 2016
81 bytes added
,
23:55, 17 March 2016
→Neutral
Line 398:
Line 398:
|An early-fall treat
|An early-fall treat
|[[Foraging]] - Fall
|[[Foraging]] - Fall
+
|-
+
|[[File:Grape.png]]
+
|Grape
+
|A sweet cluster of fruit.
+
|[[Farming]] - [[Fall]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
Owlsomniac
6
edits