Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 15:09, 9 March 2016
123 bytes added
,
15:09, 9 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 277:
Line 277:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 500g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 500g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Modern Lamp.png|20px|center]]
+
|Modern Lamp
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 750g
|-
|-
|[[File:China Cabinet.png|50px|center]]
|[[File:China Cabinet.png|50px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits