Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 15:33, 9 March 2016
123 bytes added
,
15:33, 9 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 302:
Line 302:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Indoor Palm.png|27px|center]]
+
|Indoor Palm
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 600g
|-
|-
|[[File:Country Lamp.png|20px|center]]
|[[File:Country Lamp.png|20px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits