Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 15:53, 9 March 2016
259 bytes added
,
15:53, 9 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 289:
Line 289:
|-
|-
|[[File:House Plant 3.png|20px|center]]
|[[File:House Plant 3.png|20px|center]]
+
|House Plant
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
+
|-
+
|[[File:House Plant 4.png|30px|center]]
|House Plant
|House Plant
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
Line 332:
Line 337:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 6000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 6000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Modern Bookcase.png|48px|center]]
+
|Modern Bookcase
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1600g
|-
|-
|[[File:Dark Bookcase.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Dark Bookcase.png|48px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits