Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 12:06, 10 March 2016
257 bytes added
,
12:06, 10 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 404:
Line 404:
|-
|-
|[[File:House Plant 10.png|24px|center]]
|[[File:House Plant 10.png|24px|center]]
+
|House Plant
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
+
|-
+
|[[File:House Plant 11.png|28px|center]]
|House Plant
|House Plant
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
Line 457:
Line 462:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Industrial Pipe.png|20px|center]]
+
|Industrial Pipe
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 300g
|-
|-
|[[File:China Cabinet.png|50px|center]]
|[[File:China Cabinet.png|50px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits