Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 13:29, 10 March 2016
125 bytes added
,
13:29, 10 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 352:
Line 352:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Skull Poster.png|32px|center]]
+
|Skull Poster
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 500g
|-
|-
|[[File:Little Photos.png|40px|center]]
|[[File:Little Photos.png|40px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits