Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 15:41, 10 March 2016
122 bytes added
,
15:41, 10 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 252:
Line 252:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1800g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1800g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Stone Slab.png|38px|center]]
+
|Stone Slab
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Blue Armchair.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Blue Armchair.png|32px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits