Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 18:32, 10 March 2016
133 bytes added
,
18:32, 10 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 552:
Line 552:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1200g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1200g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Luxury Bookcase.png|48px|center]]
+
|Luxury Bookcase
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Dark Bookcase.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Dark Bookcase.png|48px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits