Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 12:18, 11 March 2016
126 bytes added
,
12:18, 11 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 338:
Line 338:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2500g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2500g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Modern Couch.png|35px|center]]
+
|Modern Couch
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Woodsy Couch.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Woodsy Couch.png|48px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits