Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 19:31, 11 March 2016
129 bytes added
,
19:31, 11 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 478:
Line 478:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 500g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 500g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Dancing Grass.png|32px|center]]
+
|'Dancing Grass'
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 400g
|-
|-
|[[File:Blue City.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Blue City.png|32px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits