Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 07:41, 12 March 2016
133 bytes added
,
07:41, 12 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 436:
Line 436:
|[[File:Pink Plush Seat.png|20px|center]]
|[[File:Pink Plush Seat.png|20px|center]]
|Pink Plush Seat
|Pink Plush Seat
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 750g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Green Plush Seat.png|20px|center]]
+
|Green Plush Seat
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 750g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 750g
Miregal
592
edits