Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Clint
(view source)
Revision as of 10:17, 5 June 2016
36 bytes added
,
10:17, 5 June 2016
m
→Schedule
:
Added time Clint leaves Blacksmith for Annual Checkup
Line 222:
Line 222:
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|
+
|10:30 AM
+
|Leaving [[Blacksmith]]
+
|-
+
|
|At [[Clinic]] for Annual Checkup
|At [[Clinic]] for Annual Checkup
|}
|}
GodVulcan
2
edits