Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Combat
(view source)
Revision as of 16:52, 17 December 2023
220 bytes removed
,
16:52, 17 December 2023
Undo revision 151939 by
Nottheswimmer
(
talk
) Makes the table too big and loses detail
Line 20:
Line 20:
!data-sort-type="number" |Experience (XP)
!data-sort-type="number" |Experience (XP)
|-
|-
−
|
{{name
|Green Slime
}}
+
|
[[Slimes
|Green Slime
]]
|3
|3
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Dust Sprite
}}
+
|
[[
Dust Sprite
]]
|2
|2
|-
|-
−
|
{{name
|Bat
}}
+
|
[[Bats
|Bat
]]
|3
|3
|-
|-
−
|
{{name
|Frost Bat
}}
+
|
[[Bats
|Frost Bat
]]
|7
|7
|-
|-
−
|
{{name
|Lava Bat
}}
+
|
[[Bats
|Lava Bat
]]
|15
|15
|-
|-
−
|
{{name
|Iridium Bat
}}
+
|
[[Bats
|Iridium Bat
]]
|22
|22
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Stone Golem
}}
+
|
[[
Stone Golem
]]
|5
|5
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Wilderness Golem
}}
+
|
[[
Wilderness Golem
]]
|5
|5
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Grub
}}
+
|
[[
Grub
]]
|2
|2
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Cave Fly
}}
+
|
[[
Cave Fly
]]
|10
|10
|-
|-
−
|
{{name
|Frost Jelly
}}
+
|
[[Slimes
|Frost Jelly
]] (''i.e.,'' Blue Slime)
|6
|6
|-
|-
−
|
{{name
|Red
Sludge}}
+
|
[[Slimes
|
Sludge]] (''i.e.,''
Red
, Purple, Copper, or Iron Slime)
|10
|10
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|Purple Slime}}
+
|
[[
Ghost
]]
−
|10
−
|-
−
|{{name|Copper Slime}}
−
|10
−
|-
−
|{{name|Iron Slime}}
−
|10
−
|-
−
|{{name|
Ghost
}}
|15
|15
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Duggy
}}
+
|
[[
Duggy
]]
|10
|10
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Rock Crab
}}
+
|
[[
Rock Crab
]]
|4
|4
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Lava Crab
}}
+
|
[[
Lava Crab
]]
|12
|12
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Iridium Crab
}}
+
|
[[
Iridium Crab
]]
|20
|20
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Squid Kid
}}
+
|
[[
Squid Kid
]]
|15
|15
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Shadow Brute
}}
+
|
[[
Shadow Brute
]]
|15
|15
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Shadow Shaman
}}
+
|
[[
Shadow Shaman
]]
|15
|15
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Skeleton
}}
+
|
[[
Skeleton
]]
|8
|8
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Metal Head
}}
+
|
[[
Metal Head
]]
|6
|6
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Bug
}}
+
|
[[
Bug
]]
|1
|1
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Mummy
}}
+
|
[[
Mummy
]]
|20
|20
|-
|-
−
|
{{name
|Big
Green
Slime
}}
+
|
[[Slimes
|Big Slime
]]
|7
|7
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|Big Blue Slime}}
+
|
[[
Serpent
]]
−
|14
−
|-
−
|{{name|Big Red Slime}}
−
|21
−
|-
−
|{{name|Big Purple Slime}}
−
|21
−
|-
−
|{{name|
Serpent
}}
|20
|20
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Mutant Grub
}}
+
|
[[
Mutant Grub
]]
|6
|6
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Mutant Fly
}}
+
|
[[
Mutant Fly
]]
|10
|10
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Pepper Rex
}}
+
|
[[
Pepper Rex
]]
|7
|7
|-
|-
−
|
{{name|
Haunted Skull
}}
+
|
[[
Haunted Skull
]]
|15
|15
|-
|-
−
|
{{name
|Tiger Slime
}}
+
|
-
+
|[[Slimes
|Tiger Slime
]]
|20
|20
+
|-
|}
|}
−
==Substats==
==Substats==
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,906
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version