Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Controls
(view source)
Revision as of 00:01, 30 April 2021
454 bytes added
,
00:01, 30 April 2021
Add bumper buttons to tables (Shift Toolbar)
Line 122:
Line 122:
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:360_LT.png|40px]]LT [[File:360_RT.png|40px]]RT
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:360_LT.png|40px]]LT [[File:360_RT.png|40px]]RT
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Switch Item
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Switch Item
+
|-
+
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:360 LB.png|40px]]LB [[File:360 RB.png|40px]]RB
+
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Shift Toolbar
|}
|}
Line 187:
Line 190:
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:PS4 L2.png|40px]]L2 [[File:PS4 R2.png|40px]]R2
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:PS4 L2.png|40px]]L2 [[File:PS4 R2.png|40px]]R2
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Switch Item
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Switch Item
+
|-
+
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:PS4 L1.png|40px]]L1 [[File:PS4 R1.png|40px]]R1
+
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Shift Toolbar
|}
|}
Line 257:
Line 263:
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:Switch LT.png|40px]]ZL [[File:Switch RT.png|40px]]ZR
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:Switch LT.png|40px]]ZL [[File:Switch RT.png|40px]]ZR
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Switch Item
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Switch Item
+
|-
+
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:Switch LB.png|40px]]L [[File:Switch RB.png|40px]]R
+
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Shift Toolbar
|}
|}
Dubesor
2,280
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version