Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Controls
(view source)
Revision as of 22:40, 9 October 2021
134 bytes added
,
22:40, 9 October 2021
no edit summary
Line 28:
Line 28:
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|Y}}
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|Y}}
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" |Open [[#Emotes|Emote Menu]]
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" |Open [[#Emotes|Emote Menu]]
+
|-
+
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:Mouse Middle Key Light.png|36px]]
+
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" |Switch Item
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|Tab}}
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|Tab}}
FarmerBlue
10
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version