Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Cooking
(view source)
Revision as of 00:39, 4 December 2019
126 bytes added
,
00:39, 4 December 2019
→Foraged Goods
Line 361:
Line 361:
|Throughout Stardew Valley
|Throughout Stardew Valley
|{{name|Stuffing|1}}{{name|Roasted Hazelnuts|3}}
|{{name|Stuffing|1}}{{name|Roasted Hazelnuts|3}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png]]
+
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
+
|1
+
|[[Spring]]
+
|Throughout Stardew Valley
+
|{{name|Shrimp Cocktail|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Leek.png|center]]
|[[File:Leek.png|center]]
JoliBalony
30
edits