Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 02:17, 30 December 2016
293 bytes added
,
02:17, 30 December 2016
m
→Schedule
Line 228:
Line 228:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|12:00
AM
+
|12:00
PM
|Standing by the northern end of the the lake, close to the bridge to [[The Mines]], taking notes
|Standing by the northern end of the the lake, close to the bridge to [[The Mines]], taking notes
|-
|-
Line 252:
Line 252:
|10:00 PM
|10:00 PM
|Arrives at [[Carpenter's Shop|home]].
|Arrives at [[Carpenter's Shop|home]].
+
|}
+
+
'''Saturday'''
+
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px"
+
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
+
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|12:00 PM
+
|Standing by the northern end of the the lake, close to the bridge to [[The Mines]], taking notes
+
|-
+
|7:00 PM
+
|Leaves the lakeside, headed for home.
|}
|}
Robinsonar
20
edits