Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 19:15, 2 March 2016
157 bytes added
,
19:15, 2 March 2016
→Good
:
pizza
Line 83:
Line 83:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
|-
|-
|[[File:Purple Mushroom.png]]
|[[File:Purple Mushroom.png]]
Line 93:
Line 94:
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|[[Farming]]
|[[Farming]]
−
+
|-
+
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
+
|Pizza
+
|It's popular for all the right reasons.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
+
{{name|Tomato|1}}
+
{{name|Cheese|1}}
|}
|}
Metalax
610
edits