Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Desert Festival
(view source)
Revision as of 12:50, 23 March 2024
55 bytes added
,
23 March
m
→Skull Cavern
:
added effect to the statue table; general more monsters spawn
Line 653:
Line 653:
!Effect
!Effect
!Result
!Result
+
|-
+
| -
+
|More monsters
+
|More of all monster types spawn
|-
|-
| -
| -
RaeOSunshine24
75
edits