Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Desert Festival
(view source)
Revision as of 18:17, 21 March 2024
No change in size
,
21 March
m
→Skull Cavern
Line 412:
Line 412:
| Full refresh
| Full refresh
| Energy and health restored to max
| Energy and health restored to max
−
|-
|-
|-
| +
| +
|Monsters do lessdamage
|Monsters do lessdamage
|Monsters do less damage
|Monsters do less damage
+
|-
|
|
| No effect
| No effect
Canadianbill
78
edits