Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Developer Blog
(view source)
Revision as of 03:40, 12 February 2021
504 bytes added
,
03:40, 12 February 2021
→2021
:
Added 1.5.3 and 1.5.4 blog posts and descriptions
Line 6:
Line 6:
!Date
!Date
!Summary
!Summary
+
|-
+
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/stardew-valley-1-5-4-patch-out-now-on-pc/ Stardew Valley 1.5.4 Patch Out Now On PC]
+
|January 22, 2021
+
|Patch notes for the 1.5.4 bug-fix update on PC.
+
|-
+
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/stardew-valley-1-5-3-patch-out-now-on-pc/ Stardew Valley 1.5.3 Patch Out Now On PC]
+
|January 15, 2021
+
|Patch notes for the 1.5.3 bug-fix update on PC.
|-
|-
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/upcoming-wiki-transfer/ Upcoming Wiki Transfer]
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/upcoming-wiki-transfer/ Upcoming Wiki Transfer]
| January 8, 2021
| January 8, 2021
−
|
+
|
Discusses the upcoming host transfer of the wiki from Chucklefish to ConcernedApe.
|-
|-
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/stardew-valley-1-5-2-patch-out-now-on-pc/ Stardew Valley 1.5.2 Patch Out Now On PC]
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/stardew-valley-1-5-2-patch-out-now-on-pc/ Stardew Valley 1.5.2 Patch Out Now On PC]
|January 8, 2021
|January 8, 2021
−
|
+
|
Patch notes for the 1.5.2 bug-fix update on PC.
|}
|}
Odin
184
edits