Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 05:25, 8 October 2016
200 bytes added
,
05:25, 8 October 2016
m
→Treasure Chests
:
Chewing Stick
Line 242:
Line 242:
|[[Nautilus Fossil]]
|[[Nautilus Fossil]]
|This must've washed up ages ago from an ancient coral reef.
|This must've washed up ages ago from an ancient coral reef.
+
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Chewing Stick.png]]
+
|[[Chewing Stick]]
+
|Ancient people chewed on these to keep their teeth clean.
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
|}
|}
{{NavboxSkills}}[[Category:Skills]]
{{NavboxSkills}}[[Category:Skills]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits