Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 12:28, 18 December 2016
171 bytes added
,
12:28, 18 December 2016
m
Added ancient doll to treasure list
Line 226:
Line 226:
|???
|???
|Can be donated to the [[Museum]].
|Can be donated to the [[Museum]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Ancient Doll.png]] [[Ancient Doll]]
+
|An ancient doll covered in grime. This doll may have been used as a toy, a decoration, or a prop in some kind of ritual.
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Prehistoric Tool.png]] [[Prehistoric Tool]]
|[[File:Prehistoric Tool.png]] [[Prehistoric Tool]]
Alvilda
0
edits