Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 13:47, 11 January 2017
194 bytes added
,
13:47, 11 January 2017
→Treasure Chests
Line 185:
Line 185:
|It came from the sea, but it's still sharp.
|It came from the sea, but it's still sharp.
|Level 11, 15-26 damages.
|Level 11, 15-26 damages.
+
|-
+
|[[File:Iridium Band.png]] [[Iridium Band]]
+
|Glows, attracts items, and increases attack damage by 10%.
+
|Combines the effect of the [[Glow Ring]], the [[Magnet Ring]], and the [[Ruby Ring]].
|-
|-
|[[File:Fire Quartz.png]] [[Fire Quartz]]
|[[File:Fire Quartz.png]] [[Fire Quartz]]
Pojo
1
edit