Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 13:16, 10 June 2021
127 bytes removed
,
13:16, 10 June 2021
→Banners
:
unnecessary sort for very small table
Line 958:
Line 958:
Banners cannot be placed outside.
Banners cannot be placed outside.
−
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
+
{| class="wikitable"
!Item
!Item
!Source
!Source
!Price
!Price
|-
|-
−
|{{name|
Clouds
Banner}}||[[
Night Market#Decoration Boat|Decoration Boat]] at [[Night Market
]]|
|data-sort-value="1000"
|{{price|
1000
}}
+
|{{name|
Icy
Banner}}||[[
Festival of Ice
]]||{{price|
800
}}
|-
|-
−
|{{name|
Icy
Banner}}||[[
Festival
of
Ice
]]|
|data-sort-value="0800"
|{{price|800}}
+
|{{name|
Moonlight Jellies
Banner}}||[[
Dance
of
the Moonlight Jellies
]]||{{price|800}}
|-
|-
−
|{{name|
Moonlight Jellies
Banner}}||[[
Dance of the Moonlight Jellies
]]|
|data-sort-value="800"
|{{price|
800
}}
+
|{{name|
Clouds
Banner}}||[[
Night Market#Decoration Boat|Decoration Boat]] at [[Night Market
]]||{{price|
1000
}}
|-
|-
−
|{{name|Pastel Banner}}||[[Egg Festival]]|
|data-sort-value="1000"|{{price|1000}}
+
|{{name|Pastel Banner}}||[[Egg Festival]]||{{price|1000}}
−
|-
−
|{{name|Winter Banner}}||[[Feast of the Winter Star]]||data-sort-value="1000"
|{{price|1000}}
|-
|-
+
|{{name|Winter Banner}}||[[Feast of the Winter Star]]||{{price|1000}}
|}
|}
JaksStrange
4,494
edits