Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 08:48, 9 March 2016
102 bytes added
,
08:48, 9 March 2016
→Misc
Line 513:
Line 513:
|Sloth Skeleton (L/M/R)
|Sloth Skeleton (L/M/R)
|Donated the [[Artifacts|Seven bone pieces]] to the [[Museum]]
|Donated the [[Artifacts|Seven bone pieces]] to the [[Museum]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Leahs Sculpture.png|32px|center]]
+
|Leah's Sculpture
+
|Gift from [[Leah]] (Six Hearts Event)
|-
|-
|[[File:Stardew Hero Trophy.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Stardew Hero Trophy.png|32px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits