Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 11:32, 10 March 2016
141 bytes added
,
11:32, 10 March 2016
→Decor
Line 514:
Line 514:
|-
|-
|[[File:House Plant 9.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:House Plant 9.png|32px|center]]
+
|House Plant
+
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
+
|-
+
|[[File:House Plant 10.png|32px|center]]
|House Plant
|House Plant
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
Miregal
592
edits