Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 17:48, 10 March 2016
140 bytes added
,
17:48, 10 March 2016
→Decor
Line 554:
Line 554:
|-
|-
|[[File:House Plant 6.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:House Plant 6.png|32px|center]]
+
|House Plant
+
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
+
|-
+
|[[File:House Plant 7.png|32px|center]]
|House Plant
|House Plant
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
Miregal
592
edits