Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 12:16, 11 March 2016
142 bytes added
,
12:16, 11 March 2016
→Couches
Line 235:
Line 235:
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2500g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2500g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Modern Couch.png|50px|center]]
+
|Modern Couch
+
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Woodsy Couch.png|64px|center]]
|[[File:Woodsy Couch.png|64px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits