Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 07:27, 12 March 2016
141 bytes added
,
07:27, 12 March 2016
→Tables
Line 414:
Line 414:
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]]
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]]
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1800g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1800g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Coffee Table.png|32px|center]]
+
|Coffee Table
+
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]]
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1250g
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone Slab.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Stone Slab.png|48px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits