Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 00:48, 2 March 2016
82 bytes added
,
00:48, 2 March 2016
→Paintings
Line 169:
Line 169:
!Name
!Name
!Obtained
!Obtained
+
|-
+
|[[File:Little-tree-painting.png|center]]
+
|Little Tree
+
|Comes with your house
|-
|-
|[[File:A_Night_On_Eco-Hill.png]]
|[[File:A_Night_On_Eco-Hill.png]]
Line 180:
Line 184:
[[Category:House customization]]
[[Category:House customization]]
+
==Rugs==
==Rugs==
Carrotte
50
edits