|{{Description|Raccoon Hat}}<br>''(Available after 3rd request)''
|{{Description|Raccoon Hat}}<br>''(Available after 3rd request)''
|{{name|Mixed Seeds|10}}
|{{name|Mixed Seeds|10}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mahogany Seed.png]]
+
|[[Mahogany Seed]]
+
|{{Description|Mahogany Seed}}<br>''(Available after 4th request)''
+
|{{name|Coal|20}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Mixed Seeds.png]]
|[[File:Mixed Seeds.png]]
Line 389:
Line 394:
{{History|1.6.3|Increased number of [[Bat Wing]]s and [[Bug Meat]] requested from 10 to 20.}}
{{History|1.6.3|Increased number of [[Bat Wing]]s and [[Bug Meat]] requested from 10 to 20.}}
{{History|1.6.4|Added trades using [[Mystery Box]]es and [[Golden Mystery Box]]es. Increased Raccoon Mystery Box reward from 4 to 5. Added a special cutscene after the raccoons have reached max family size.}}
{{History|1.6.4|Added trades using [[Mystery Box]]es and [[Golden Mystery Box]]es. Increased Raccoon Mystery Box reward from 4 to 5. Added a special cutscene after the raccoons have reached max family size.}}
+
{{History|1.6.6|Added [[Coal]] for [[Mahogany Seed]] trade. Fixed a bug where the Raccoon could disappear during the raccoon cutscene in multiplayer.}}