Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Golden Walnut
(view source)
Revision as of 20:07, 30 December 2020
12 bytes removed
,
20:07, 30 December 2020
→Walnut Locations
Line 287:
Line 287:
|Dig up center of stone circle at top left of map where Leo sometimes stands.
|Dig up center of stone circle at top left of map where Leo sometimes stands.
|[[File:Walnutnorthcircle3.png|center|175px]]
|[[File:Walnutnorthcircle3.png|center|175px]]
−
|-
−
|(Image)
|-
|-
|2
|2
Lilynisk
256
edits