→Grandpa's Ghost: Correction for having misread one of the conditions. This time it's correct, barring acts of Murphy.
Line 51:
Line 51:
!Requirement
!Requirement
!Points Earned
!Points Earned
+
|-
+
|A Perfect Collection
+
|Complete the [[Museum|museum]] collection.
+
|1
|-
|-
|Master Angler
|Master Angler
Line 66:
Line 70:
|Local Legend
|Local Legend
|Restore the [[Pelican Town]] [[Community Center]].
|Restore the [[Pelican Town]] [[Community Center]].
−
|1
−
|-
−
|colspan=2|Possess any five in-game achievements.
|1
|1
|}
|}
Line 131:
Line 132:
There is currently no in-game way to see your relationship score with your pet.
There is currently no in-game way to see your relationship score with your pet.
−
As of [[Version History|1.05]], it is no longer necessary to complete the [[Museum|museum]] collection or acquire every [[Stardrop]] for the evaluation.
+
As of [[Version History|1.05]], it is no longer necessary to acquire every [[Stardrop]] for the evaluation.