Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Gus
(view source)
Revision as of 11:07, 18 September 2016
159 bytes added
,
11:07, 18 September 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 182:
Line 182:
||[[Artisan Goods#Cheese Press|Cheese Press]]
||[[Artisan Goods#Cheese Press|Cheese Press]]
|{{name|Milk|1}}
|{{name|Milk|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Corn.png]]
+
|[[Corn]]
+
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
+
|[[Crops#Corn|Farming]] - [[Summer]]/[[Fall]]
+
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
BrokenMnemonic
7
edits