Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 16:41, 9 April 2016
30 bytes added
,
16:41, 9 April 2016
no edit summary
Line 484:
Line 484:
|12am
|12am
|Go in the kitchen.
|Go in the kitchen.
+
|-
+
|4:00pm
+
|Goes to her room.
|-
|-
|7:00pm
|7:00pm
HolyShiits
1
edit