Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Hardwood
(view source)
Revision as of 01:03, 2 April 2024
No change in size
,
2 April
m
Updated crafting unlock level for Worm Bin, and swapped its order with Cork Bobber to match the updated level requirement.
Line 39:
Line 39:
|{{name|Hardwood|1}}
|{{name|Hardwood|1}}
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming#Farming Skill|Farming]] Level 6
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming#Farming Skill|Farming]] Level 6
+
|-
+
|[[File:Worm Bin.png|center]]
+
|[[Worm Bin]]
+
|{{Description|Worm Bin}}
+
|{{name|Hardwood|15}}{{name|Gold Bar|1}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Fiber|50}}
+
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing#Fishing Skill|Fishing]] Level 4
|-
|-
|[[File:Cork Bobber.png|center]]
|[[File:Cork Bobber.png|center]]
Line 45:
Line 51:
|{{name|Hardwood|5}}{{name|Wood|10}}{{name|Slime|10}}
|{{name|Hardwood|5}}{{name|Wood|10}}{{name|Slime|10}}
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing#Fishing Skill|Fishing]] Level 7
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing#Fishing Skill|Fishing]] Level 7
−
|-
−
|[[File:Worm Bin.png|center]]
−
|[[Worm Bin]]
−
|{{Description|Worm Bin}}
−
|{{name|Hardwood|15}}{{name|Gold Bar|1}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Fiber|50}}
−
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing#Fishing Skill|Fishing]] Level 8
|-
|-
|[[File:Mushroom Log.png|center]]
|[[File:Mushroom Log.png|center]]
BasicallyAlto
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version