Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Harvey
(view source)
Revision as of 07:16, 29 March 2024
98 bytes added
,
29 March
m
→Neutral
Line 615:
Line 615:
|-
|-
| [[File:Harvey.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Harvey.png|48px|center]]
−
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]''' ''(except [[Duck Feather]], [[Bread]], [[Coral]], [[Nautilus Shell]], & [[Rainbow Shell]])''</li><li>'''All Eggs''' ''(except [[Duck Egg]] & [[Void Egg]])*''</li></ul>
+
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]''' ''(except
[[Clam]],
[[Duck Feather]], [[Bread]], [[Coral]], [[Nautilus Shell]], & [[Rainbow Shell]])''</li><li>'''All Eggs''' ''(except [[Duck Egg]] & [[Void Egg]])*''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Large Milk.png|center]]
|[[File:Large Milk.png|center]]
Line 664:
Line 664:
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}{{name|Egg|1}}
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}{{name|Egg|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
+
|[[Clam]]
+
|{{Description|Clam}}
+
|[[Foraging]],[[Crab Pot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Cookie.png|center]]
|[[File:Cookie.png|center]]
Uzkost
16
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version