Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Harvey
(view source)
Revision as of 14:59, 5 March 2016
130 bytes added
,
14:59, 5 March 2016
→Good
Line 247:
Line 247:
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a popular summer treat.
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a popular summer treat.
|[[Crops|Farming]] - [[Summer]]/[[Fall]]
|[[Crops|Farming]] - [[Summer]]/[[Fall]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Bok Choy.png]]
+
|Bok Choy
+
|The leafy greens and fibrous stalks are healthy and delicious.
+
|[[Crops|Farming]] - [[Fall]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Blackberry.png]]
|[[File:Blackberry.png]]
Bueno
6
edits