Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Harvey
(view source)
Revision as of 01:42, 14 March 2016
174 bytes added
,
01:42, 14 March 2016
→Good
Line 389:
Line 389:
|Gooey.
|Gooey.
|[[Artisan Goods|Preserves Jar]]
|[[Artisan Goods|Preserves Jar]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
+
|Blueberry
+
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
+
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
MuffMasterHax
57
edits