Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Harvey
(view source)
Revision as of 04:21, 6 February 2016
107 bytes removed
,
04:21, 6 February 2016
→Bad
Line 132:
Line 132:
|Dried grass used as animal food.
|Dried grass used as animal food.
|[[Foraging]] - Scythe ; Bought from [[Marnie]]
|[[Foraging]] - Scythe ; Bought from [[Marnie]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Spirit Torch.png]]
−
|Spirit Torch
−
|It's unclear where the blue color comes from...
−
|[[Crafting]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Green Algae.png]]
|[[File:Green Algae.png]]
Sirithre
1,393
edits