Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jas
(view source)
Revision as of 20:35, 23 March 2016
91 bytes added
,
20:35, 23 March 2016
Added blackberry. Although it falls under "fruit" it's much clearer this way.. Feel free to disagree ;)
Line 533:
Line 533:
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|[[Mining]]
|[[Mining]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Blackberry.png]]
+
|[[Blackberry]]
+
|An early-fall treat.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Dandelion.png]]
|[[File:Dandelion.png]]
Azurren
6
edits