Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kent
(view source)
Revision as of 08:37, 12 January 2017
6 bytes added
,
08:37, 12 January 2017
m
no edit summary
Line 101:
Line 101:
|11:00 AM
|11:00 AM
|Heads inside house.
|Heads inside house.
+
|-
|2:10 PM
|2:10 PM
|Leaves house and stands under tree north of his house.
|Leaves house and stands under tree north of his house.
+
|-
|5:00 PM
|5:00 PM
|Goes to The Stardrop Saloon.
|Goes to The Stardrop Saloon.
Sneakachu
4
edits