Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Krobus
(view source)
Revision as of 00:55, 4 March 2016
71 bytes added
,
00:55, 4 March 2016
→Shop
Line 38:
Line 38:
|The material is surprisingly delicate.
|The material is surprisingly delicate.
|30g
|30g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Lucky Lunch.png]]
+
|Lucky Lunch
+
|A special little meal.
+
|70g
|-
|-
|[[File:Iridium Sprinkler.png]]
|[[File:Iridium Sprinkler.png]]
Afterscore
26
edits