Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Krobus
(view source)
Revision as of 15:30, 3 March 2016
81 bytes added
,
15:30, 3 March 2016
→Shop
Line 28:
Line 28:
|The glowing face is warm to the touch.
|The glowing face is warm to the touch.
|80g
|80g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Slime.png]]
+
|Slime
+
|A shimmering, gelatinous glob with no smell.
+
|10g
|-
|-
|[[File:Bat Wing.png]]
|[[File:Bat Wing.png]]
Afterscore
26
edits