Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 00:17, 7 July 2017
32 bytes added
,
00:17, 7 July 2017
→Schedule
:
Extra schedule detail on Spring Thursdays
Line 99:
Line 99:
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|12:00 PM
+
|Leaves [[Leah's Cottage|her house]].
|-
|-
|12:30 PM
|12:30 PM
−
|Standing looking at the river near
[[Leah's Cottage|
her house
]]
.
+
|Standing looking at the river near her house.
|}
|}
Zohira
14
edits