Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 04:24, 18 January 2017
114 bytes added
,
04:24, 18 January 2017
→Like
Line 624:
Line 624:
| [[Amaranth]]
| [[Amaranth]]
| A purple grain cultivated by an ancient civilization.
| A purple grain cultivated by an ancient civilization.
+
|-
+
| [[File:Bok_Choy.png|center]]
+
| [[Bok Choy]]
+
| The leafy greens and fibrous stalks are healthy and delicious.
|-
|-
| [[File:Chanterelle.png|center]]
| [[File:Chanterelle.png|center]]
ArkThompson
30
edits